8th December 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Oxford C&C633VWestlecot8413


2nd February 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Oxford & District

VLoddon Vale


9th February 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Oxford C&C

VWest Berks


5th January 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Westlecot

VRivermead

Loddon Vale

VOxford C&C


Thames RegionPlayedWonDrawnLostShots ForShots AgainstShots DiffPoints
Westlecot32012512123933
Oxford C&C32012542213332
West Berks22001911048730
Loddon Vale22001771354226
Oxford & District2101171163813
Rivermead3003193281-888
Swindon Manor3003169290-1212
19th January 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
West Berks

VLoddon Vale


23rd February 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Westlecot

VWest Berks

Rivermead

VSwindon Manor


15th December 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Loddon Vale

VSwindon Manor

Oxford & District

VWest Berks


13th October 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Westlecot9816VSwindon Manor640


THAMES REGION

final dates

26th January 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Rivermead

VOxford C&C

Westlecot

VOxford & District


10th November 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Swindon Manor420VWest Berks9916


27th October 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Rivermead622VWest Berks9214
Oxford C&C9815VOxford & District741


1st December 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Rivermead662VLoddon Vale9214



Wessex    Bowls    League

24th November 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Oxford C&C9314VSwindon Manor632


3rd November 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Loddon Vale8512VWestlecot694
Rivermead654VOxford & District9712


16th February 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Swindon Manor

VOxford & District