23rd February 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
East Dorset622VAtherley9214
Dolphin Blues541VChawton Park10115


  13th October 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
East Dorset8312VDolphin Blues784


Coastal RegionPlayedWonDrawnLostShots ForShots AgainstShots DiffPoints
Bournemouth650153941112868
Chawton Park64024834434059
Dolphin63124764235357
Atherley63034924217155
Five Rivers63124724621053
East Dorset6204440503-6334
Dolphin Blues6006363602-23910


  26th January 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Five Rivers9113VDolphin Blues633
Atherley672VDolphin8314


  1st December 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Atherley9916VFive Rivers540
Bournemouth8112VDolphin664


  12th January 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Dolphin Blues581VAtherley9415


  16th February 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Bournemouth8012VAtherley694


  3rd November 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Dolphin 9415VDolphin Blues591
Bournemouth742VFive Rivers8414
Chawton Park8412VAtherley714


  15th December 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
East Dorset7812VDolphin714


  19th January 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Bournemouth9014VEast Dorset702


  8th December 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Five Rivers784VChawton Park8212


  9th February 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Dolphin8512VChawton Park614
Bournemouth13916VDolphin Blues510
Five Rivers8814VEast Dorset672


  27th October 2019
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Chawton Park8412VEast Dorset804


  5th January 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Dolphin778VFive Rivers778


  2nd February 2020
TeamShotsPoints
TeamShotsPoints
Bournemouth7512VChawton Park714


COASTAL REGION

final dates


Wessex    Bowls    League